1. Herren 30

1. Verbandsliga

101MarcelStark1981181502655
102SebastianHahn1984184013297
103SaschaSpangenberg1981181030558
104SteffenAmelung1984184502679
105ReneHübner1977177502879
106MartinBehrendt19721725102410
201PhilippSchwer19781780236711
202JensGeuer19721725142711
203BorisJoachim19721728130312
204JensSochiera19751755026313
205KlausLawonn19691690316413
206SebastianKnittel19761760229714
207SvenZeising19741740051616
208ThorstenFiedler19761760218818
209MicheleRizzo19681680330718
210MarcDumont19741740225221
211RainerFömpe19681685247422
212BjörnSkornia19841845194923
213AndreasBehrendt19741740216123
214RalphHoppe19721720235323
215AmirKovacevic19741740231823