1. Herren 30

1. Verbandsliga

101MarcelStark1981181502655
102SebastianHahn1984184013297
103SteffenAmelung1984184502677
104SaschaSpangenberg1981181030558
105ReneHübner19771775028710
106PhilippSchwer19781780236712
107BjörnSkornia19841845194923