1. Herren 40

Bezirksliga

von links: Jacobi, Jungen, Ortegel, Jansen, Müller

von links: Jacobi, Jungen, Ortegel, Jansen, Müller

101UdoVieth1969169028607
102CarstenJacobi1971171027508
103MarcGehrmann19741740226110
104ThomasOrtegel19651650373810
201GunnarGörtz19731735232411
202JensGeuer19721725142712
203JeromeSchnitzler19751750216212
204JensSochiera19751755026314
301SebastianMüller19761760232913
302ChristianKoletzki19651650366213
303SebastianKnittel19761760229715
304SvenZeising19741740051615