2. Herren

Bezirksklasse B

201TristanSteidle1997197566799
202AlexanderJeuck1999199560709
203SimonKlopp19901905165613
204JanHeupgen19981981119017
205JanisEngels20021025249117
206NiklasParusel19961965713018
301NiccoloFranck20011015117918
302NilsWeber19921921026718
303SteffenFranck19671670330819
304VincentJames20021025685319
305AndreJechorek19901907388320
306SebastianStobbe19991995714021
401JonasSeckelmann19991996072720
402KevinWalbröhl19911915450822
403JanisAckermann20001005701321
404TimBoyke20031035224920
405TobiasWinkler19971976139720
406LucaSchuh19991995711023
407TomGeuer20021025710520
408LauriFuchs20041046097020
409NiklasDerwort20001006240323
410JoramZunzer20011015503623
411RobinMünks20021025710621
412LucaRizzo20021025381723
413MariusWerner19911915500623
414MoritzHausch20031035624923
415MoritzFömpe20031036074723
416AlexanderOettgen20031035757123
417JonasLück20041045450623
418DavidGraf20001005882123
419TimSchilbe20011015934623
420LukasSuter20001006201823
421LukasAmend20011015515323
422FlorianHalm20021026119523
423LinusMichel20031036236623
424LennartStrasdat20041046097223
425TobiasBühnen19951956964623
426MauriceKammertöns19941941021823
427HenrikStüber20021025978123
428PaulSanft20031036074923