1. Damen 40

1. Verbandsliga

v.l.: Mendl-Heinisch, Dr. Ziehe, Donath, Dr. Krüger, Krems, Lorsbach

v.l.: Mendl-Heinisch, Dr. Ziehe, Donath, Dr. Krüger, Krems, Lorsbach

101DanielaStegemann1975275010496
102GundaJacks1956256001047
103ElisabethMendl-Heinisch1960260001298
104BirgitDonath1972272505009
201BirgitLorsbach19672675107810
202AngelaKrems19692690018310
203NikolaZiehe19682685093311
204NicoleOssendorf19712715088411