1. Herren 30

1. Verbandsliga

101AlexanderZeller1987187028632
102DominikHannig1983183015362
103MarcelStark1981181502655
104SebastianHahn1984184013297
105SteffenAmelung1984184502677
106SaschaSpangenberg1981181030558
107ReneHübner19771775028710
108MartinBehrendt19721725102411
109PhilippSchwer19781780236712
110JensGeuer19721725142712
111JensSochiera19751755026314
112SebastianKnittel19761760229715
113SvenZeising19741740051615
114BjörnSkornia19841845194923