2. Herren

Bezirksklasse A

201SaschaSpangenberg1981181030557
202SteffenAmelung1984184502677
203MarcKaiser1990190022248
204AlexanderJeuck1999199560708
205SteffenHallen1989189018768
206SimonKlopp19901905165614
301JanisEngels20021025249115
302VincentJames20021025685315
303JanHeupgen19981981119016
304NiklasParusel19961965713018
305TimBoyke20031035224918
306NiccoloFranck20011015117919
401MicheleRizzo19681680330717
402JonasSeckelmann19991996072719
403LauriFuchs20041046097019
404JannisAckermann20001005701319
405TomGeuer20021025710519
406AndreJechorek19901907388322
501NilsWeber19921921026719
502SebastianStobbe19991995714021
503TimDieckerhoff19891899696823
504SteffenFranck19671670330821
505KevinWalbröhl19911915450821
506TobiasWinkler19971976139720
507RobinMünks20021025710623
508JoramZunzer20011015503623
509NiklasDerwort20001006240323
510MariusWerner19911915500623
511LucaRizzo20021025381723
512TimSchilbe20011015934623
513MauriceKammertöns19941941021823
514AlexanderSkerhut19921921022023
515LukasWeber19921921026623
516BenFischer20051055369121
517AlexanderOettgen20031035757123
518MoritzFömpe20031036074723
519MoritzHausch20031035624923
520TobiasOrtegel20051056059122
521LennartStrasdat20041046097223
522MarcRave20051056059223
523FabianSoll20051055722223
524JanKlein-Altekamp200423
525FlorianHalm20021026119523
526LinusMichel20031036236623
527HenrikStüber20021025978123
528TobiasBühnen19951956964623
529MaximilianSkerhut19951950947423
530LucaSchuh19991995711023
531LukasSuter20001006201823
532LukasAmend20011015515323
533PaulSanft20031036074923
534HenrikViehl200323
535NoahBehrendt200423
536LuukScholten200323