1. Damen 40

Niederrheinliga

v.l.: Mendl-Heinisch, Dr. Ziehe, Donath, Dr. Krüger, Krems, Lorsbach

v.l.: Mendl-Heinisch, Dr. Ziehe, Donath, Dr. Krüger, Krems, Lorsbach

101DanielaStegemann1975275010496
102ElisabethMendl-Heinisch1960260001298
103BirgitDonath1972272505009
104BirgitLorsbach19672675107810
105AngelaKrems19692690018310
106NikolaZiehe19682685093311
201NicoleOssendorf19712715088411
202PetraKiwitt19692695084612
203PetraRodemerk19702700175313
204AndreaBernshausen19642645142715
205PetraHackbarth19672675110516
206AnjaKrüger19652655113617
207SusanneSperling19692690226817
208AnkeEngels19712710175517
209AlexandraStüber19712710251918
210VeroniqueFontaine-Goebel19552550256418
211KirstenRizzo-Löhning19702708355819
212BarbaraBoelken19612610225619
213YvonneMünks19692690220719
214AnnetteGraf19692690213620
215JuttaBoyke19702700269423
216UtaPrisemann-Roos19582580252223
217HilkeZeising19742745160823
218KerstinStruse-Soll19702700177023
219DoritKoch19692695183123
220MargitHauschulz197023
221UlrikeJanke19672670250623
222UlrikeKoch19602600235623
223ClaudiaFischer-zum Felde19702700270223