1. Damen – Winter 2016/17

2. Verbandsliga

101IsabelHeupgen2001201513386
102LindaFranke19902900052611
103Ann-JoelleHübner20002005265212
104LeonieLaubig19962965336715
105JenniferWolf19892890688016
106BarbaraSchwab19842840219517
201HenrietteReiche19962965045118
202RominaStoecker19832830758118
203JulineGretsch19942945043818
204VanessaWiesen19892890687719
205IsabelleRoos19992996225319
206DilaraEkinci19952955245019