1. Herren 40 – Winter 2016/17

Bezirksliga

101CarstenJacobi1971171027508
102MarcGehrmann19741740226110
103ThomasOrtegel19651650373810
104ChristianKoletzki19651650366212
105FranzBaust19631630351914
106PeterDerwort19671670330215
201AndreasJansen19671670354615
202GunnarGörtz19731735232416
203ReneJungen19711710275316
204ChristianRautert19711710281516
205JeromeSchnitzler19751750216217
206KaiFuchs19691690308617

Schreibe einen Kommentar

Deine E-Mail-Adresse wird nicht veröffentlicht. Erforderliche Felder sind mit * markiert.