1. Damen 40 – Winter 2016/17

Niederrheinliga

v.l.: Mendl-Heinisch, Dr. Ziehe, Donath, Dr. Krüger, Krems, Lorsbach

v.l.: Mendl-Heinisch, Dr. Ziehe, Donath, Dr. Krüger, Krems, Lorsbach

101DanielaStegemann1975275010497
102ElisabethMendl-Heinisch1960260001297
103BirgitDonath1972272505008
104BirgitLorsbach1967267510789
105AngelaKrems19692690018311
106NikolaZiehe19682685093312
201PetraKiwitt19692695084612
202NicoleOssendorf19712715088412
203PetraRodemerk19702700175313
204AndreaBernshausen19642645142715
205AnjaKrüger19652655113616
206PetraHackbarth19672675110516
207VeroniqueFontaine-Goebel19552550256416
208AnkeEngels19712710175517
209YvonneMünks19692690220718
210SusanneSperling19692690226818
211AlexandraStüber19712710251919
212AnnetteGraf19692690213619
213BarbaraBoelken19612610225619
214KirstenRizzo-Löhning197023
215KristinKrabsch19652650259421
216JuttaBoyke19702700269421
217UtaPrisemann-Roos19582580252223
218ClaudiaFischer-zum Felde19702700270223
219KerstinStruse-Soll19702700177023
220DoritKoch19692695183123
221MargitHauschulz197023
222UlrikeJanke19672670250623
223HilkeZeising19742745160823