1. Damen – Winter 2017/18

Bezirksliga

101LindaFranke1990290005269
102LeonieLaubig19962965336715
103BarbaraSchwab19842840219517
104JulineGretsch19942945043817
105JenniferWolf19892890688018
106RominaStoecker19832830758118
201VanessaWiesen19892890687718
202IsabelleRoos19992996225318
203LaraRichert19972975264519
204HenrietteReiche19962965045120
205DilaraEkinci19952955245020
206UlrikeWalter20022025488720
207CharlotteHaltenhof20022025766823
208LaetitiaRoos20022025766721
209VanessaWitting19982980501322
210LinaHundt19982980759122
211BrittaWolff19892890688123
212IsabelleSchlicht19862860312723
213JilBroszeit19852850257823
214FabienneFranck19972975266123
215KatharinaBühnen19981986220223
216NadineParusel20002005332523
217MaraBerger19982986220223
218SarahBusemann19942945403323
219JulePappon20012015459123
220LinaÜbbing19912915295023
221AmelieBoes20002005873623
222VictoriaVoigt20002005878723
223ElenaNasini20032035670722
224PaulaStüber20052055651923
225Julia-MarieFlorath20042045670623
226EmmaWallis20052055500923
227CarolinaOssendorf20042045670521
228JohannaLohweber19992996346923
229MiriamHölsken20042045670723
230Carla-SophiaSchlatt20012015858223
231ElisaDierkes20002005878523
232ElenaStepke20022025488823
233Jula MarieKuhlmann20022025954823
234LuisaPanglisch20052056065923
235FridaKoch20052056066023
236JoelleBoeker20042056063023
237VeronicaBernhard20052056066123
238SophieAlfes20052056066223