1. Herren – Winter 2017/18

Bezirksliga

1. Herren - von links: Steidle, Schürmann, Hannig, Kaiser, Hallen, Amelung

1. Herren – von links: Steidle, Schürmann, Hannig, Kaiser, Hallen, Amelung

101AlexanderSchürmann1991191017452
102AlexanderZeller1987187028632
103DominikHannig1983183015362
104MarcelStark1981181502655
105LennartVoßgätter1997197546737
106SebastianHahn1984184013297
201SaschaSpangenberg1981181030557
202SteffenAmelung1984184502677
203MarcKaiser1990190022248
204AlexanderJeuck1999199560708
205SteffenHallen1989189018768
206SimonKlopp19901905165614
301JanisEngels20021025249115
302VincentJames20021025685315
303JanHeupgen19981981119016
304NiklasParusel19961965713018
305TimBoyke20031035224918
306NiccoloFranck20011015117919
401MicheleRizzo19681680330717
402JonasSeckelmann19991996072719
403LauriFuchs20041046097019
404JannisAckermann20001005701319
405TomGeuer20021025710519
406AndreJechorek19901907388322